Upcoming

Livingroom Tour

05.01.2017 – D – Traunstein – PULS Club Festival
12.01.2017 – D – Weiden – Kulturbühne
21.01.2017 – D – Potsdam – Zweitwohnsitz
22.01.2017 – D – Berlin – Nussbreite
25.01.2017 – D – Bremen – Litfass
26.01.2017 – D – Lübeck – Tonfink
27.01.2017 – D – Kiel – Prinz Willy
28.01.2017 – D – Hamburg – Relexa Hotel
02.02.2017 – D – München – Bar Gabanyi
03.02.2017 – D – Erding – Sonic
04.02.2017 – D – Annaberg-Buchholz – Alte Brauerei
11.02.2017 – D – Moers – Bollwerk 107
12.02.2017 – D – Höhr/Grenzhausen – Café Libre
14.02.2017 – D – Bayreuth – Sübkültür
16.02.2017 – D – Gunzenhausen – Cayman
17.02.2017 – D – Nürnberg – LOFT
20.02.2017 – D – Bamberg – Live Club
25.02.2017 – D – Neu-Ulm – Café D’Art
16.03.2017 – D – Eggenfelden – Gewölbekeller
18.03.2017 – D – Bayreuth – EinFestival
 

My November My Tour Pt. 1

01.04.2017 – D – Fürth – Kopf & Kragen
02.04.2017 – D – Trier – Melodica Festival
06.04.2017 – D – Hannover – Lindwurm
07.04.2017 – D – Hamburg – Pooca Bar
08.04.2017 – D – Bremerhaven – Findus
28.04.2017 – D – Frankfurt – Lotte Lindenberg
29.04.2017 – D – Wermelskirchen – Kattwinkelsche Fabrik
03.05.2017 – D – Zwickau – Alter Gasometer
05.05.2017 – D – Fürstenwalde – Club im Park
11.05.2017 – D – Pfarrkirchen – Bogaloo
12.05.2017 – D – Schweinfurt – Stattbahnhof
13.05.2017 – D – Regensburg – W1
17.05.2017 – D – Erlangen – E-Werk
19.05.2017 – D – Magdeburg – Moritzhof
20.05.2017 – D – Greifswald – Boddenhus
25.05.2017 – AT – St. Georgen – Bar Fümreif
27.05.2017 – CH – Thun – Café Mokka
03.06.2017 – D – Ludwigsburg – Stramu
04.06.2017 – D – Ludwigsburg – Stramu
08.06.2017 – D – Berlin – Privatclub
10.06.2017 – D – Hamburg – Kukuun
17.06.2017 – AT – Salzburg – Corner
 

My November My Tour Pt. 2

24.06.2017 – D – Dresden – Elbhandfest
30.06.2017 – D – Abenberg – Burg Abenberg
01.07.2017 – D – Marktneukirchen – SlowDown OpenAir
05.05.2017 – D – Stuttgart – Wizemann – Hackathon
07.07.2017 – D – Werne – Flöz K
22.07.2017 – D – Hof – Nacht der Sinne 2017
29.07.2017 – D – Nürnberg – Bardentreffen – MUZ-Bühne
29.07.2017 – D – Nürnberg – Mono-Ton Sommerfest
30.07.2017 – D – Haslach – Europäische Nacht
02.08.2017 – D – München – Free & Easy Festival – Backstage
03.08.2017 – D – Friedrichshafen – Kulturufer
05.08.2017 – D – Augsburg – Kulturina 2017
06.08.2017 – D – Hersbruck – Altstadtfest
12.08.2017 – D – München – Viehhof – Kultur-Festival – Puls Session
19.08.2017 – D – Halle – MDR KULTUR-Session
02.09.2017 – D – Schweinfurt – Pflasterklang
16.09.2017 – D – Ulm – Kulturnacht – Club Schilli
23.09.2017 – D – Celle – MS Loretta
26.09.2017 – D – Gütersloh – Weberei
27.09.2017 – D – Göttingen – Apex
28.09.2017 – D – Chemnitz – Aaltra
29.09.2017 – D – Weimar – Kasseturm
30.09.2017 – D – Leipzig – Neues Schauspiel
02.10.2017 – D – Tübingen – Sudhaus
06.10.2017 – D – Essen – Weststadthalle
07.10.2017 – D – Wiesbaden – Walhalla im Exil
14.10.2017 – D – Eckental – JUZ
20.10.2017 – D – München – Heppel & Ettlich
11.11.2017 – D – Hof – Kunstkaufhaus
18.11.2017 – D – Suhl – Kulturbaustelle
30.11.2017 – D – Hannover – Mephisto
01.12.2017 – D – Kassel – Kafé am Weinberg
02.12.2017 – D – Darmstadt – Kulturwerk Griesheim
 

My November My Tour Pt. 3

01.03.2018 – D – München – Glockenbachwerkstatt
02.03.2018 – D – Buchloe – Hirsch
03.03.2018 – D – Esslingen – Kulturzentrum Dieselstrasse
06.04.2018 – D – Göttingen – Nörgelbuff
07.03.2018 – D – Rostock – Mau
08.03.2018 – D – Hamburg – Nochtwache
09.03.2018 – D – Gelsenkirchen – Wohnzimmer
11.03.2018 – D – Aachen – Franz
24.03.2108 – D – Bad Königshofen – Alte Darre – frequency9 Stromlos
23.04.2018 – D – Wiesbaden – Der Weinländer
03.05.2018 – D – Lüneburg – Konzertscheune
05.05.2018 – D – Ueckermünde – Speicher
22.09.2018 – D – Oelsnitz – Katharinenkirche